日時 | ホーム | アウェイ | 会場 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4月9日(日) 14:00 |
麻布 | 2-2 | 都立雪谷 | 雪谷高校 |
4月14日(金) 17:30 |
東海大高輪台E | 7-0 | 日体大荏原C | 私学事業団総合運動場 |
4月4日(火) 12:20 |
大森学園C | 2-1 | 暁星B | 富士通スタジアム |
8月8日(火) 8:30 |
東京C | 2-3 | 芝A | 私学事業団総合運動場 |
7月21日(金) 9:45 |
都立三田 | 0-4 | 立正大立正A | 私学事業団総合運動場 |
日時 | ホーム | アウェイ | 会場 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6月25日(日) 10:00 |
麻布 | 1-6 | 日体大荏原C | 日体大荏原G |
7月22日(土) 14:30 |
暁星B | 3-0 | 都立雪谷 | 私学事業団総合運動場 |
7月31日(日) 9:10 |
東海大高輪台E | 1-2 | 芝A | 私学事業団総合運動場 |
5月4日(木) 15:00 |
大森学園C | 0-2 | 立正大立正A | 森ヶ崎サッカー場 |
4月4日(火) 9:45 |
東京C | 2-1 | 都立三田 | 清瀬内山C |
日時 | ホーム | アウェイ | 会場 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4月13日(木) 18:30 |
麻布 | 1-5 | 暁星B | 私学事業団総合運動場 |
5月5日(金) 9:00 |
芝A | 2-0 | 日体大荏原C | 江戸川サッカー場 |
8月22日(火) 9:45 |
立正大立正A | 3-1 | 都立雪谷 | 私学事業団総合運動場 |
7月19日(水) 17:30 |
東海大高輪台E | 12-0 | 都立三田 | 私学事業団総合運動場 |
7月14日(金) 9:30 |
大森学園C | 3-1 | 東京C | 森ヶ崎サッカー場 |
日時 | ホーム | アウェイ | 会場 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4月6日(木) 9:00 |
麻布 | 1-1 | 芝A | 駒沢補助 |
7月27日(木) 11:30 |
立正大立正A | 1-2 | 暁星B | 私学事業団総合運動場 |
9月24日(日) 17:30 |
都立三田 | 1-8 | 日体大荏原C | 日体大荏原G |
8月5日(土) 11:00 |
東京C | 0-0 | 都立雪谷 | 東京高校G |
6月10日(土) 17:30 |
東海大高輪台E | 4-1 | 大森学園C | 森ヶ崎サッカー場 |
日時 | ホーム | アウェイ | 会場 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9月10日(日) 9:45 |
麻布 | 3-2 | 立正大立正A | 私学事業団総合運動場 |
11月4日(土) 15:45 |
都立三田 | 0-3 | 芝A | 私学事業団総合運動場 |
8月26日(土) 13:00 |
東京C | 3-0 | 暁星B | 東京高校G |
8月17日(木) 13:30 |
大森学園C | 3-3 | 日体大荏原C | 森ヶ崎サッカー場 |
8月10日(木) 9:00 |
東海大高輪台E | 6-0 | 都立雪谷 | 東海大高輪台さいたま新都心G |
日時 | ホーム | アウェイ | 会場 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12月21日(木) 9:30 |
麻布 | 2-2 | 都立三田 | 駒沢補助 |
5月4日(木) 15:00 |
東京C | 6-1 | 立正大立正A | 東京高校G |
12月28日(木) 9:30 |
大森学園C | 1-1 | 芝A | 私学事業団総合運動場 |
8月3日(木) 12:00 |
東海大高輪台E | 2-2 | 暁星B | 東海大高輪台さいたま新都心G |
12月10日(日) 9:00 |
日体大荏原C | 3-4 | 都立雪谷 | 雪谷高校 |
日時 | ホーム | アウェイ | 会場 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12月12日(火) 10:15 |
麻布 | 2-2 | 東京C | 森ヶ崎サッカー場 |
12月23日(土) 10:15 |
大森学園C | 3-1 | 都立三田 | 森ヶ崎サッカー場 |
8月7日(月) 9:30 |
東海大高輪台E | 2-1 | 立正大立正A | 私学事業団総合運動場 |
10月1日(日) 9:00 |
芝A | 4-1 | 都立雪谷 | 江戸川サッカー場 |
11月22日(水) 17:30 |
暁星B | 2-2 | 日体大荏原C | 私学事業団総合運動場 |
日時 | ホーム | アウェイ | 会場 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12月14日(木) 10:20 |
麻布 | 1-2 | 大森学園C | 天王洲公園 |
11月12日(日) 11:00 |
東海大高輪台E | 2-2 | 東京C | 東京高校G |
12月16日(土) 9:00 |
都立三田 | 2-4 | 都立雪谷 | 雪谷高校 |
10月28日(土) 15:15 |
立正大立正A | 1-1 | 日体大荏原C | ガス橋G |
10月9日(月) 9:30 |
芝A | 3-3 | 暁星B | 私学事業団総合運動場 |
日時 | ホーム | アウェイ | 会場 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11月9日(木) 17:00 |
麻布 | 1-5 | 東海大高輪台E | 私学事業団総合運動場 |
12月22日(金) 13:45 |
大森学園C | 6-0 | 都立雪谷 | 森ヶ崎サッカー場 |
12月10日(木) 11:15 |
東京C | 1-7 | 日体大荏原C | 天王洲G |
12月26日(火) 13:15 |
都立三田 | 1-4 | 暁星B | 清瀬内山B |
12月20日(水) 8:45 |
立正大立正A | 0-3 | 芝A | 新砂運動場 |